Our dogs - Karla


Name: Gilly ze Zlatè hvèzdy
Nickname: Karla Klumbumba
Birthday: 04. October 2008
Physicals: HD-A, ED-0, OCD-0 & no heart problems
Pedigree: Pedigree as PDF



Exhibitions / Awards


Date Location/Exhibition Result
     
July 2011 Dülmen V1, CAC, Anw. Dt. CH., VDH
April 2010 Exhibition Lingen Zwischenklasse, V 1, 1. Platz
Anwartschaft Dt. Ch. VDH
December 2009 Wijchen, Niederlande SG 2
June 2009   Bestätigung Jüngstenchampion
June 2009 Intern. Exhibition Soest SG 1
May 2009 Intern. Exhibition Hamm SG 1
March 2009 Intern. Exhibition Steinfurt SG 1